Российский Азимут - 2014
25 мая 2014, с.Кожевниково
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Девушки 1998г и младше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Фукс Диана Кожевниково-3 1002 2002 00:20:11,8 1
2 Гречухина Арина Кожевниково-4 1011 2002 00:22:28,2 2
3 Андреева Юля Кожевниково 1149 2002 00:23:29,5 3
4 Клопатенко Алифтина Кожевниково-4 1046 2001 00:26:18,7 4
5 Туренко Ирина Кожевниково-4 1045 2001 00:26:19,3 5
6 Кудряшова Полина Кожевниково-4 1010 2001 00:27:18,1 6
7 Майкова Вероника Кожевниково-4 1050 2001 00:27:18,8 7
8 Холодилина Елизавета Кожевниково-3 1003 2002 00:28:50,3 8
9 Гурова Анастасия Кожевниково-4 1009 2002 00:28:50,8 9
10 Шнякова Алекта Кожевниково-4 1015 2002 00:28:51,0 10
11 Равинская Анна Кожевниково-2 1007 2002 00:33:33,8 11
12 Василевская Кристина Кожевниково 1137 1999 00:34:14,1 12
13 Михеева Юлия Кожевниково-4 1061 1999 00:34:14,5 13
14 Горожанкина Анастасия Кожевниково-3 1093 2003 00:37:46,8 14
15 Белотурова Анастасия Кожевниково 1173 1999 00:38:41,2 15
16 Дементьева Лиза Кожевниково 1181 1999 00:38:46,0 16
17 Абдуганиева Умида Кожевниково-2 1053 1999 00:47:49,1 17
18 Дубинцева Диана Кожевниково-2 1058 1999 00:48:00,5 18
19 Ермоленко Диана Кожевниково-4 1014 2002 00:55:48,4 19
20 Исакова Мария Кожевниково 1177 1999 00:55:49,8 20
21 Анучина Алла Кожевниково-2 1059 1999 00:56:51,4 21
22 Паркаренко Софья Кожевниково 1209 1999 00:57:07,5 22
23 Айдухова Анна Кожевниково 1185 1999 00:57:09,1 23
24 Рохманова Ювелина Кожевниково-3 1001 2002 снят
Юноши 1998г и младше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Енин Денис Кожевниково 1169 2000 00:16:37,8 1
2 Алтухов Денис Кожевниково 1165 2000 00:16:58,4 2
3 Семченко Юрий Кожевниково-3 1035 2001 00:18:17,0 3
4 Соболев Никита Кожевниково-4 1034 2001 00:18:20,2 4
5 Славесный Дмитрий Кожевниково 1157 2001 00:18:22,0 5
6 Фукс Александр Кожевниково-3 1017 2002 00:18:24,2 6
7 Кротов Максим Кожевниково 1153 2001 00:18:26,5 7
8 Гремин Илья Кожевниково-3 1019 2002 00:18:38,3 8
9 Прокопьев Александр Кожевниково-3 1018 2002 00:18:53,1 9
10 Иванченко Егор Кожевниково 1133 2000 00:21:26,4 10
11 Тимаков Семён Кожевниково 1221 1999 00:22:59,3 11
12 Малыш Владислав Кожевниково 1205 1999 00:23:00,5 12
13 Чушев Максим Кожевниково-2 1037 2001 00:23:09,3 13
14 Сухарев Евгений Кожевниково 1217 1999 00:24:49,3 14
15 Дементьев Александр Кожевниково-4 1021 1999 00:26:50,0 15
16 Гуревич Даниил Кожевниково 1197 1999 00:27:10,6 16
17 Дубнель Андрей Кожевниково 1201 1999 00:27:15,2 17
18 Бльшаров Алексей Кожевниково 1193 1999 00:27:17,8 18
19 Алексеев Богдан Кожевниково 1189 1999 00:27:21,8 19
20 Войтеховский Виктор Кожевниково 1129 2002 00:27:58,7 20
21 Кучевасов Сергей Кожевниково 1125 2001 00:28:00,1 21
22 Ильинский Руслан Кожевниково-2 1022 2001 00:36:23,4 22
23 Виниченко Сергей Кожевниково-2 1043 2001 00:36:25,3 23
24 Карначенко Евгений Кожевниково 1106 2004 00:50:49,1 24
25 Тимофеев Вячеслав Кожевниково 1102 2006 00:50:54,3 25
26 Тимчук Дмитрий Кожевниково 1121 1998 снят
Юноши 1996-97гг
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Майбах Андрей Кожевниково 1117 1996 00:12:17,3 1
Юноши 1995г и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Шумко Евгений Кожевниково 1113 1995 00:12:32,0 1
2 Тимчук Иван Кожевниково 1078 1968 00:14:11,3 2
3 Александров Валерий Кожевниково 1225 1982 снят
4 Сергеев Александр Кожевниково 1079 1981 снят
Девушки 1995г и старше
№п/п Фамилия, имя Коллектив Квал Номер ГР Результат Место Прим
1 Фукс Нина Кожевниково 1270 1984 снят
Главный судья
Главный секретарь